2017-2018 JANET LaFRANCE
206 Elm St., Fayetteville, NY 13066-1412
315-807-1586(m)
Email: jmlafran@gmail.com

2016-2017 LINDA MOTT (PDG KERMIT)
PO Box 34, Deposit, NY 13754
607-467-4124(h) 607-765-8847(m)
Email: lindamott10@tds.net

2015-2016 BRENTON RUEFFER
43 Fairview Ave., Binghamton, NY 13904
607-759-0373(m)
Email: lionbrent@gmail.com

2014-2015 TIMOTHY BUSH (ROSEMARIE)
PO Box 314, Pompey, NY 13138
315-677-5309(h) 315-374-1012 (m)
Email: tcbush59@gmail.com

2013-2014 KERMIT MOTT (LINDA)
607-467-4124(h) 607-765-8848(m)
Email: kermitmott@tds.net

2012-2013 DOUGLAS RUSSELL
PO Box 2117, Liverpool, NY 13089
315-622-5989(h) 315-952-2136(m)
Email: dgr899@aol.com

2011-2012 JOSEPH DEFINA (PATRICIA)
6921 S. James St., Rome, NY 13440
315-337-3523(h) 315-336-0824(m)
Email: jbdefina@aol.com

2010-2011 SCOTT RENNER (STACY)
431 Gaynor Ave., Syracuse, NY 13206
315-471-8052(h)
Email: arprinting2003@yahoo.com

2009-2010 DR. KERRY L. BROWN (NICKIE)
230 Genesee St., Canastota, NY 13032
315-697-3975(h) 315-447-9899(m)
Email: Lion.kerry.brown@gmail.com

2008-2009 PAUL HAYNES (RAE)
2646 Waterbury Rd., Canastota, NY 13032
315-697-8238(h) 315-430-6169(m)
Email: pdhay48@aol.com

2007-2008 DAVE RUTKOWSKI (HELEN)
246 State Route 38B, Endicott, NY 13760
607-748-5199(h) 607-239-8780(m)
Email: drutkowski@stny.rr.com

2006-2007 CHARLES WALLACE
19 Onondaga St., Skaneateles, NY 13152
315-685-6754(h) 315-374-4425(m)
Email: n2rhw@adelphia.net

2005-2006 RUSSELL WALTER* (JOY)
2004-2005 JUDITH COUNTERMAN (RON)
2003-2004 DOUG COOK (DIANA)

2002-2003 CHRIS KENDALL
PO Box 248, Hamilton, NY 13346
315-684-7810(h) 315-824-2179(w)
Email: ckendalloffice@verizon.net

2001-2002 DR. PAUL WEBER (HEIDI)
5920 State Hwy. 28, Cooperstown, NY 13326
607-544-1336(w) Email: pweber@stny.rr.com

2000-2001 ED SCHOTT (MARIANNE)
1999-2000 ROBERT CASWELL (NANCY)
1998-1999 JEREMY PURPLE (DEBBIE)
1997-1998 JOHN RUSINKO* (PEG)
1996-1997 FRANKLIN COUCH (DOTTIE)*
1995-1996 HENRY F. GOLDNER (SUSAN)
1994-1995 STANLEY DEMINSKI (NELL)
1993-1994 JOHN S. COOMBS (BUNNY)
1992-1993 TIMOTHY GALLAGHER
(LAURIE)
1991-1992 DAVID CONONGELI
(CHRISTINE)
1990-1991 CLAYTON E. BAGNICK
1989-1990 LARRY SANFORD (ROSE ANNE)
1988-1989 CHARLES W. MORSE* (EDITH)
1987-1988 ROBERT N. RICE*
1986-1987 JAMES HENNINGHAM*
(BETTY)
1985-1986 JOHN J. MARINO (MARIE)*
1984-1985 WILLIAM C. JENKS
1983-1984 PAUL T. CAMPBELL*
1982-1983 HAROLD “IKE” COLE (FAY)
1981-1982 EDWARD ANDRESKI*
1980-1981 RICHARD A. HERFORT* (JO)
1979-1980 WILLIAM WEISS* (DOROTHY)
1978-1979 JOHN DITTMAN (JOANNE)
1977-1978 HAROLD MASTER*
1976-1977 FRANK RODRIGUEZ*
(ROSEMARY)

1975-1976 DAVID MORRISON*
1974-1975 HOWARD SMITH*
(ANNABELLE)*
1973-1974 ROBERT SEIBERT* (MARY*)
1972-1973 SAMUEL A. MUSCATO*
1971-1972 ROBERT MURRAY (MILLIE)*
1970-1971 HENRY BRYANT*
1969-1970 CHARLES PERRINE (MARGE)
1968-1969 ROBERT L. WAY*
1967-1968 W. ERNEST BENNETT*
1966-1967 ALBERT D. SAUNDERS*
1965-1966 JOHN R. MCMAHON*
1964-1965 ROBERT WILSON (MARGE)*
1963-1964 MILTON GILLESPIE*
1962-1963 WESLEY M. BOIGEL*
1961-1962 JACK SCHWEITZER*
1960-1961 S.W. BENNER*
1959-1960 GLENN W. WILLIAMS*
1958-1959 GEORGE MOSHER*
1957-1958 RAYMOND C. MCCARTHY
1956-1957 ROBERT J. UPLINGER*
(MARTHA*)
1955-1956 CARLTON E. POPPLE*
1954-1955 LLOYD D. NORTON*
1953-1954 STANLEY W. TAYLOR*
1952-1953 LESLIE DOOLITTLE*
1951-1952 LEONARD C. ILLINGWORTH*
1949-1950 ROBERT GEBELER*
1948-1949 HARVEY A. FIELD*
1947-1948 LEON SIMMONDS*
1946-1947 HENRY MCFARLAND*
1945-1946 HAROLD CURRAN*
1944-1945 NORMAN E. CUMMINGS*
1943-1944 HENRY G. PFEIL*
1942-1943 ANDREW S. KOWALCZYK*
1941-1942 HAROLD G. WALDORF*
* Denotes Deceased