PDGs

2017-2018 JANET LaFRANCE

206 Elm St., Fayetteville, NY 13066-1412

315-807-1586(m)

Email: jmlafran@gmail.com


2016-2017 LINDA MOTT (PDG KERMIT)

PO Box 34, Deposit, NY 13754

607-467-4124(h) 607-765-8847(m)

Email: lindamott10@tds.net


2015-2016 BRENTON RUEFFER

43 Fairview Ave., Binghamton, NY 13904

607-759-0373(m)

Email: lionbrent@gmail.com


2014-2015 TIMOTHY BUSH (ROSEMARIE)

PO Box 314, Pompey, NY 13138

315-677-5309(h) 315-374-1012 (m)

Email: tcbush59@gmail.com


2013-2014 KERMIT MOTT (LINDA)

607-467-4124(h) 607-765-8848(m)

Email: kermitmott@tds.net


2012-2013 DOUGLAS RUSSELL

PO Box 2117, Liverpool, NY 13089

315-622-5989(h) 315-952-2136(m)

Email: dgr899@aol.com


2011-2012 JOSEPH DEFINA (PATRICIA)

6921 S. James St., Rome, NY 13440

315-337-3523(h) 315-336-0824(m)

Email: jbdefina@aol.com


2010-2011 SCOTT RENNER (STACY)

431 Gaynor Ave., Syracuse, NY 13206

315-471-8052(h)

Email: arprinting2003@yahoo.com


2009-2010 DR. KERRY L. BROWN (NICKIE)

230 Genesee St., Canastota, NY 13032

315-697-3975(h) 315-447-9899(m)

Email: Lion.kerry.brown@gmail.com


2008-2009 PAUL HAYNES (RAE)

2646 Waterbury Rd., Canastota, NY 13032

315-697-8238(h) 315-430-6169(m)

Email: pdhay48@aol.com


2007-2008 DAVE RUTKOWSKI (HELEN)

246 State Route 38B, Endicott, NY 13760

607-748-5199(h) 607-239-8780(m)

Email: drutkowski@stny.rr.com


2006-2007 CHARLES WALLACE

19 Onondaga St., Skaneateles, NY 13152

315-685-6754(h) 315-374-4425(m)

Email: n2rhw@adelphia.net


2005-2006 RUSSELL WALTER* (JOY)

2004-2005 JUDITH COUNTERMAN (RON)

2003-2004 DOUG COOK (DIANA)


2002-2003 CHRIS KENDALL

PO Box 248, Hamilton, NY 13346

315-684-7810(h) 315-824-2179(w)

Email: ckendalloffice@verizon.net


2001-2002 DR. PAUL WEBER (HEIDI)

5920 State Hwy. 28, Cooperstown, NY 13326

607-544-1336(w) Email: pweber@stny.rr.com


2000-2001 ED SCHOTT (MARIANNE)

1999-2000 ROBERT CASWELL (NANCY)

1998-1999 JEREMY PURPLE (DEBBIE)

1997-1998 JOHN RUSINKO* (PEG)

1996-1997 FRANKLIN COUCH (DOTTIE)*

1995-1996 HENRY F. GOLDNER (SUSAN)

1994-1995 STANLEY DEMINSKI (NELL)

1993-1994 JOHN S. COOMBS (BUNNY)

1992-1993 TIMOTHY GALLAGHER

(LAURIE)

1991-1992 DAVID CONONGELI

(CHRISTINE)

1990-1991 CLAYTON E. BAGNICK

1989-1990 LARRY SANFORD (ROSE ANNE)

1988-1989 CHARLES W. MORSE* (EDITH)

1987-1988 ROBERT N. RICE*

1986-1987 JAMES HENNINGHAM*

(BETTY)

1985-1986 JOHN J. MARINO (MARIE)*

1984-1985 WILLIAM C. JENKS

1983-1984 PAUL T. CAMPBELL*

1982-1983 HAROLD “IKE” COLE (FAY)

1981-1982 EDWARD ANDRESKI*

1980-1981 RICHARD A. HERFORT* (JO)

1979-1980 WILLIAM WEISS* (DOROTHY)

1978-1979 JOHN DITTMAN (JOANNE)

1977-1978 HAROLD MASTER*

1976-1977 FRANK RODRIGUEZ*

(ROSEMARY)


1975-1976 DAVID MORRISON*

1974-1975 HOWARD SMITH*

(ANNABELLE)*

1973-1974 ROBERT SEIBERT* (MARY*)

1972-1973 SAMUEL A. MUSCATO*

1971-1972 ROBERT MURRAY (MILLIE)*

1970-1971 HENRY BRYANT*

1969-1970 CHARLES PERRINE (MARGE)

1968-1969 ROBERT L. WAY*

1967-1968 W. ERNEST BENNETT*

1966-1967 ALBERT D. SAUNDERS*

1965-1966 JOHN R. MCMAHON*

1964-1965 ROBERT WILSON (MARGE)*

1963-1964 MILTON GILLESPIE*

1962-1963 WESLEY M. BOIGEL*

1961-1962 JACK SCHWEITZER*

1960-1961 S.W. BENNER*

1959-1960 GLENN W. WILLIAMS*

1958-1959 GEORGE MOSHER*

1957-1958 RAYMOND C. MCCARTHY

1956-1957 ROBERT J. UPLINGER*

(MARTHA*)

1955-1956 CARLTON E. POPPLE*

1954-1955 LLOYD D. NORTON*

1953-1954 STANLEY W. TAYLOR*

1952-1953 LESLIE DOOLITTLE*

1951-1952 LEONARD C. ILLINGWORTH*

1949-1950 ROBERT GEBELER*

1948-1949 HARVEY A. FIELD*

1947-1948 LEON SIMMONDS*

1946-1947 HENRY MCFARLAND*

1945-1946 HAROLD CURRAN*

1944-1945 NORMAN E. CUMMINGS*

1943-1944 HENRY G. PFEIL*

1942-1943 ANDREW S. KOWALCZYK*

1941-1942 HAROLD G. WALDORF*

* Denotes Deceased